Simon
Lise
TNG-building
TNG-blog
Om slægterne Brændgaard & Heilesen
Find
Efternavne
Fornavne
Søg personer
Søg familier
Søg websted
Steder
Datoer
Kalender
Kirkegårde
Bogmærker
Medie
Billeder
Dokumenter
Gravsten
Fortællinger
Optagelser
Videoer
Alle medier
Info
Nyheder
Mest Eftersøgte
Rapporter
Databasestatistik
Træer
Grene
Notater
Kilder
Arkiver
DNA-tests
Kontakt
Forside
Søg
Login
Søg
|
Avanceret søgning
|
Søg familier
|
Søg websted
Fornavn:
Efternavn:
ID:
Udskriv
Tilføj bogmærke
Meyer Wallich zu Minden
Ja, dato ukendt - 1650
Egne data
Aner
Efterkommere
Slægtskab
Tidslinje
Familie
GEDCOM
Foreslå
Standard
|
Kompakt
|
Lodret
|
Kun tekst
|
Register
|
Tabeller
Meyer Wallich zu Minden
- 1649
Gütele Meier
1610 - 1669
Moses Kramer Levy Stadthagen
- 1670
Abraham Goldschmidt
- 1685
(Ukendt) Joseph HaLevi
Freudchen Stadthagen
- 1714
Meyer Levy Stadthagen
- 1736
Joseph Goldschmidt
- 1717
Simon Emden
1640 - 1677
Meyer Abraham Goldschmidt
1650 - 1739
Prievche Heilbuth
- 1755
Juspa Emden
- 1690
Moses Emden
- 1737
Jonathan Levy Goldschmidt
- 1678
Chaim Abraham Goldschmidt
Philipp Goldschmidt
1690 -
Jonathan Goldschmidt
1700 - 1778
Buna Mirjam Poppert
1732 - 1772
Fradche Goldschmidt
1701 - 1742
Juspa Oldenburg
1702 - 1754
Abraham Goldschmidt
1703 - 1790
Hitzel Goldschmidt
Röschen Goldschmidt
- 1749
Samuel Meyer Goldschmidt
- 1770
Jacob Jonas Goldschmidt
- 1817
Rachel Hirsch
1750 - 1829
Breine Goldschmidt
- 1797
Frommet Goldschmidt
- 1788
Prievche Goldschmidt
1761 - 1807
Abraham Jonathan Goldschmidt
1741 - 1807
Samson Jonathan Goldschmidt
1750 - 1819
Jutta Goldschmidt
1756 - 1832
Feivelmann Jonathan Goldschmidt
- 1810
Meyer Jonathan Goldschmidt
- 1803
Mathilde Goldschmidt
1766 - 1829
Meyer Jacob Goldschmidt
1771 - 1827
Jonas Jacob Goldschmidt
1777 - 1834
Hirsch Jacob Goldschmidt
1781 - 1829
Binette Goldschmidt
1783 - 1809
Moritz Samuel Jacoby
1774 - 1860
Moritz Jacob Goldschmidt
1787 - 1837
Samuel Jacob Goldschmidt
1788 - 1859
Fanny Goldschmidt
1791 - 1852
Jonas Moritz Jacoby
1803 - 1867
Joseph Johannes Jacoby
1806 - 1862
Auguste Pauline Platz
1823 - 1886
Bertha Nanny Hedwig Jacoby
1844 - 1929
Theodor Samuel Friedrich Ziemendorff
1834 - 1914
Johanna Elisabeth Gertrud Jacoby
1849 -
Johanna Pauline Margarete Jacoby
1852 - 1905
Catharine Hulda Julie Jacoby
1854 -
Helene Louise Anna Jacoby
1856 -
Paul Johannes Hermann Jacoby
1859 - 1936
Hans Ziemendorff
1870 -
Theodor Daniel Gottfried Ziemendorff
1874 -
Friedrich Ziemendorff
1877 -
Peter Samuel Ziemendorff
1878 - 1943
Ilse Ziemendorff
1881 -
Fritz Reichhelm
Karl Heinrich Ziemendorff
1881 -
Reinhold Reichhelm
1908 -